Pin-base lampe CorePro LEDcapsuleLV MICRO G4 2,4W 300lm 2700K
Philips
66,38 DKK
ekskl. forsendelsesomkostninger / Inkl. 25 % moms og
Vejledende udsalgspris (producent): 88,50 DKK
Pris under vejledende udsalgspris
Leveringstid: 5-7 dage
Varenummer: PH30051400
EAN: 8720169300514
På lager: 39
LED Stick Base Lamp CorePro LEDcapsuleLV MICRO, 2.4W, G4, 2700K, 300lm
Philips CorePro LEDcapsuleLV MICRO LED Base Lamp is an energy-efficient lighting solution with only 2.4W power consumption. With a luminous output of 300lm and a luminous efficacy of 125lm/W, it provides bright and warm white light at a color temperature of 2700K. This LED base lamp is equivalent to a traditional incandescent lamp with a power of 28W, allowing for significant energy savings.
Item number: PH30051400
The item number of this LED base lamp is PH30051400. With an average lamp lifespan of 15,000 hours and an energy efficiency class of E, it is durable and energy-efficient. The low energy consumption of only 3kWh/1,000h makes this lamp a sustainable lighting solution for your home or office.
Technical details
The CorePro LEDcapsuleLV MICRO LED Base Lamp has a G4 base and is made of transparent plastic. It has a size of Ø 1.2 x L 3.8 cm and can be used in various fixtures and lamps. With a power factor of 0.5 and an operating temperature of -20 to +45 °C, it is versatile and robust.
Versatile applications
With high switching cycles of 50,000, this LED base lamp is ideal for use in rooms with frequent switching. Whether in the living room, bedroom, or office, the clear and warm white light color creates a pleasant atmosphere and good illumination. With only one light source per packaging unit, it is also cost-effective to purchase.